Belden AX102306 FiberExpress LC Duplex Multimode, 24-Fibers | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FiberExpress LC Duplex Multimode, 24-Fibers - AX102306
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress LC Duplex Multimode, 24-Fibers

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX102306
    SKU: 25085927
    $267.31
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX102306
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Belden AX102306 FiberExpress LC Duplex Multimode, Durability: Front And Rear Mated Connection: 500 Cycles, Plastic Connector And Module Holder, Metal Adapter Sleeve, 1.1 IN Width X 9.6 IN Depth X 5.7 IN Height, 24 Fibers, Gray, Beige Connector, Retention: Connector/Hardware, Plug/Connector: 11.25 LB, -40 To 75 DEG C, UL94V-0, EU Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS): Yes, MII Order #39 (China RoHS): EUP 50, Telecommunications Standards: TIA 568.C.3, Safety Listing: ACA, For Use With FiberExpress Solutions, Backbone, Telecommunications Room, Main Distribution Room, Datacenters And Compatible With FiberExpress Manager: Shelf And 1U Rack Mount Patch Panel