AFL Telecommunications ATF-ATF-PL-012R-Q-0055-METHOD X-PE Fiber Patch Cables, MTP (Female) to MTP (Female), Yellow, Singlemode (G.657.A1), 55 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
AFL Telecommunications - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP (Female) to MTP (Female), Yellow, Singlemode (G.657.A1), 55 M. L, 2 - ATF-ATF-PL-012R-Q-0055-METHOD X-PE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP (Female) to MTP (Female), Yellow, Singlemode (G.657.A1), 55 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: AFL Telecommunications
    Manufacturer #: ATF-ATF-PL-012R-Q-0055-METHOD X-PE
    SKU: 25294043
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (G.657.A1)
    Length (Meters):55.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer AFL Telecommunications
    • Manufacturer # ATF-ATF-PL-012R-Q-0055-METHOD X-PE
    • Connector Configuration MTP (Female) to MTP (Female)
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 55.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (G.657.A1)
    Product Overview:
    MTP (Female) to MTP (Female), Yellow, Singlemode G.657.A1, 55 m, 2