Panduit CMSAGSCZBL APC SC SM Fiber Optic Adapters, Simplex | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - APC SC SM Fiber Optic Adapters, Simplex - CMSAGSCZBL
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    APC SC SM Fiber Optic Adapters, Simplex

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: CMSAGSCZBL
    SKU: 25117117
    $17.33
    Checking Pricing
         
    No. of Ports / Connectors:1
    Color:Green
    Sleeve Type:Zirconia Ceramic (Split)
    Adapter Housing Color:Blue
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # CMSAGSCZBL
    • Color Green
    • No. of Ports / Connectors 1
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    Product Overview:
    Aqua SC APC singlemode simplex Mini-Com® 1-port fiber optic adapter module with zirconia ceramic split sleeve.
    • SC connector
    • Singlemode Fiber Applications