Corning ADP-FCSC-CMBFL-NLS Fiber Optic Adapter, FC/SC, Multimode (OM4+ / OM4 / OM3 / OM2 / OM1 / OS2), Black, Metal | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC/SC, Multimode (OM4+ / OM4 / OM3 / OM2 / OM1 / OS2), Black, Metal - ADP-FCSC-CMBFL-NLS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Adapter, FC/SC, Multimode (OM4+ / OM4 / OM3 / OM2 / OM1 / OS2), Black, Metal

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: ADP-FCSC-CMBFL-NLS
    SKU: 97221404
    $20.12
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM4+/OS2)
    Color:Black
    Adapter Housing Color:Black
    Adapter Type:FC/SC
    Insert Material:Metal
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # ADP-FCSC-CMBFL-NLS
    • Color Black
    • Connector Type FC/SC
    • Adapter Housing Color Black
    • Adapter Type FC/SC
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM4+/OS2)
    • Insert Material Metal
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    FC/SC, Multimode (OM4+ / OM4 / OM3 / OM2 / OM1 / OS2), Black, Metal