Leviton APLW6-SDS LightSpace® Adapter Plate, SC Singlemode, White | Graybar Store
Leviton - LightSpace® Adapter Plate, SC Singlemode, White - APLW6-SDS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LightSpace® Adapter Plate, SC Singlemode, White

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: APLW6-SDS
    SKU: 25257613
    $103.98
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Housing Color:Blue
    Color:White
    Fiber Count:12
    Packaging:6 per Pack
    Sleeve Type:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # APLW6-SDS
    • Color White
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Housing Color Blue
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    LightSpace® LGX 6-pk w/SC Duplex Adapters (blue)Adapter Plate, White