Leviton APLW6-SDM LightSpace® Adapter Plate, SC Multimode, White | Graybar Store
Leviton - LightSpace® Adapter Plate, SC Multimode, White - APLW6-SDM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LightSpace® Adapter Plate, SC Multimode, White

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: APLW6-SDM
    SKU: 25106209
    $103.90
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Housing Color:Beige
    Color:White
    Fiber Count:12
    Packaging:6 per Pack
    Sleeve Type:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # APLW6-SDM
    • Color White
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Housing Color Beige
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    LightSpace® LGX 6-pk w/SC Duplex Adapters (beige)Adapter Plate, White