Corning EDGE-CP24-E3 EDGE™ Adapter Panel, 24 Fiber, OM3/OM4 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - EDGE™ Adapter Panel, 24 Fiber, OM3/OM4 - EDGE-CP24-E3
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    EDGE™ Adapter Panel, 24 Fiber, OM3/OM4

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: EDGE-CP24-E3
    SKU: 25255908
    $81.28
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(2) MTP Adapters; (24) Fibers
    Height (Inches):0.35 in.
    Color:Black
    Width (Inches):3.94
    Depth:125 mm
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # EDGE-CP24-E3
    • Color Black
    • Type Adapter Panel
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Accommodates (2) MTP Adapters; (24) Fibers
    • Brand EDGE™
    • Depth 125 mm
    • Height (Inches) 0.35 in.
    • Materials Composite
    • Width (Inches) 3.94
    • For Use With MTP Extender Trunks; MTP Trunk Harnesses; MTP Trunks
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    EDGE™ Adapter Panel, Composite, (2) MTP Adapters; (24) Fibers, Black