Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-SCD12LC OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Multimode, 12-Fiber, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Multimode, 12-Fiber, Aqua - OR-OFP-SCD12LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Multimode, 12-Fiber, Aqua

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-SCD12LC
    SKU: 25108578
    $79.90
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Aqua
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-SCD12LC
    • Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    Ortronics® OFP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Aqua, Fiber Count: 12, Ceramic, Multimode