Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-STD12MB OptiMo® OFP Series, 12-Fiber, Bronze | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Series, 12-Fiber, Bronze - OR-OFP-STD12MB
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Series, 12-Fiber, Bronze

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-STD12MB
    SKU: 25063379
    $50.70
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-STD12MB
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    Ortronics® OFP Adapter Panel, ST Duplex, Bronze, Fiber Count: 12, Phosphor, Multimode