Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-STD12AC OptiMo® OFP Series, ST Duplex, 12-Fiber, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Series, ST Duplex, 12-Fiber, Blue - OR-OFP-STD12AC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Series, ST Duplex, 12-Fiber, Blue

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-STD12AC
    SKU: 25063378
    $88.23
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Blue
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-STD12AC
    • Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    Ortronics® OFP Adapter Panel, ST Duplex, Blue, Fiber Count: 12, Ceramic, Singlemode