Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-SCD06MB OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Multimode, 6-Fiber, Bronze | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Multimode, 6-Fiber, Bronze - OR-OFP-SCD06MB
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Multimode, 6-Fiber, Bronze

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-SCD06MB
    SKU: 25045437
    $50.36
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Adapters:3
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-SCD06MB
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 6
    Product Overview:
    Ortronics® OFP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Bronze, Fiber Count: 6, Phosphor, Multimode