Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-SCD06MB OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, 3 SC Duplex, Multimode Adapter Panel, , Bronze | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, 3 SC Duplex, Multimode Adapter Panel, , Bronze - OR-OFP-SCD06MB
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, 3 SC Duplex, Multimode Adapter Panel, , Bronze

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-SCD06MB
    SKU: 25045437
    $50.86
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Adapter Type:SC
    No. of Adapters:3
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
    Color:White
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-SCD06MB
    • Color White
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 3
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      OR-OFP-SCD06MB Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    This OptiMo® 3-SC Duplex, multimode adapter with bronze sleeves allows for flexibility and expansion. The panel can be removed easily for future changes and the front is silkscreened for easy port identification.