Zero Connect A06TB1R9F6-BM003 Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 M. L, 1 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Zero Connect - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 M. L, 1 - A06TB1R9F6-BM003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 M. L, 1

    Manufacturer: Zero Connect
    Manufacturer #: A06TB1R9F6-BM003
    SKU: 25881300
    $27.21
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):3.0
    No. of Connectors:1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Zero Connect
    • Manufacturer # A06TB1R9F6-BM003
    • Connector Configuration SC/APC to Pigtail
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC/APC to Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 m, 1