Quiktron (Legrand) 852-LL2-050-55L Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 15 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 15 M. L, 2 - 852-LL2-050-55L
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 15 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 852-LL2-050-55L
    SKU: 25411170
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    Length (Meters):15.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 852-LL2-050-55L
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 15.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 15 m, 2