Quiktron (Legrand) 852-L22-020 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 6 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 6 M. L, 2 - 852-L22-020
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM3), 6 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 852-L22-020
    SKU: 25805283
    $21.05
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:6 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 852-L22-020
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • Length 6 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST, Duplex, Multimode - OM3, 6 m, 2