Quiktron (Legrand) 852-L21-006FT Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Simplex, Multimode (OM3), 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Simplex, Multimode (OM3), 2 - 852-L21-006FT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Simplex, Multimode (OM3), 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 852-L21-006FT
    SKU: 25473127
    $7.64
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 852-L21-006FT
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST, Simplex, Multimode - OM3, 2