Quiktron (Legrand) 850-132-003 Fiber Patch Cables, ST to SC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM2), 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, ST to SC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM2), 1 M. L, 2 - 850-132-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, ST to SC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM2), 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 850-132-003
    SKU: 22085488
    $12.90
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM2)
    Length (Meters):1.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 850-132-003
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    ST to SC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode - OM2, 1 m, 2