Quiktron (Legrand) 842-LL2-013 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3/OM4), 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3/OM4), 2 - 842-LL2-013
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3/OM4), 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 842-LL2-013
    SKU: 25527757
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3/OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 842-LL2-013
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3/OM4)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM3/OM4, 2