Quiktron (Legrand) 820-485-003 Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC, Simplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC, Simplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 2 - 820-485-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC, Simplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 820-485-003
    SKU: 25477563
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Length (Meters):1.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 820-485-003
    • Connector Configuration SC/APC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    SC/APC to SC, Simplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 1 m, 2