Quiktron (Legrand) 810-LL7-059 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 18 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 18 M. L, 2 - 810-LL7-059
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 18 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-LL7-059
    SKU: 25762794
    $29.37
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:18 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-LL7-059
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 18 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 18 m, 2