Quiktron (Legrand) 810-L25-010FT Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Singlemode (OS2), 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Singlemode (OS2), 2 - 810-L25-010FT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Singlemode (OS2), 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-L25-010FT
    SKU: 25473143
    $7.77
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-L25-010FT
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST, Singlemode - OS2, 2