Quiktron (Legrand) 810-L12-020 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 6 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 6 M. L, 2 - 810-L12-020
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 6 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-L12-020
    SKU: 25094602
    $24.25
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    Length (Meters):6.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-L12-020
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 6.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to ST, Duplex, Multimode - OM1, 6 m, 2