Quiktron (Legrand) 810-485-017 Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode (OS2), 5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode (OS2), 5 M. L, 2 - 810-485-017
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode (OS2), 5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-485-017
    SKU: 25265494
    $11.94
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:5 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-485-017
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC/APC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 5 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode - OS2, 5 m, 2