GE Power Electronics 810-227-033 Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
GE Power Electronics - Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2 - 810-227-033
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: GE Power Electronics
    Manufacturer #: 810-227-033
    SKU: 22085526
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:10 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer GE Power Electronics
    • Manufacturer # 810-227-033
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 10 m
    Product Overview:
    ST to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 m, 2