Corning 787802GD120002M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2 M. L, 2 - 787802GD120002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 787802GD120002M
    SKU: 25358542
    $69.35
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Length (Meters):2.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 787802GD120002M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 2 m, 2