CommScope Systimax 760117986 TeraSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, Field Installable, Blue, 25 Pack | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - TeraSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, Field Installable, Blue, 25 Pack - 760117986
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TeraSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, Field Installable, Blue, 25 Pack

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
    Manufacturer #: 760117986
    SKU: 25308260
    $368.14
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:SC
    Color:Blue
    Ferrule:Zirconia
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Packaging:25 per Package
    Rating:45 dB
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Manufacturer # 760117986
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Field-Installable
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Ferrule Zirconia
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Rating 45 dB
    • Accessory Type Mechanical Splice
    • Packaging 25 per Package
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Field-Installable, Mechanical Splice, SC, Blue, Zirconia, Singlemode (OS2), 25 per Pack, 45.0 dB