CommScope Systimax 760091546 LazrSPEED®, OptiSPEED® Behind The Wall Pre-Radiused LC Connector for 0.9 mm Fiber, Multimode, 100 bulk pack | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - LazrSPEED®, OptiSPEED® Behind The Wall Pre-Radiused LC Connector for 0.9 mm Fiber, Multimode, 100 bulk pack - 760091546
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LazrSPEED®, OptiSPEED® Behind The Wall Pre-Radiused LC Connector for 0.9 mm Fiber, Multimode, 100 bulk pack

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
    Manufacturer #: 760091546
    SKU: 25371524
    $482.97
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:LC
    Color:Beige
    Ferrule:Zirconia
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1/OM2+/OM3/OM4)
    Fiber Diameter:50 (OM2+ / OM3 / OM4) µm, 62.5 (OM1) µm
    Packaging:100 per Package
    Rating:20 dB
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Manufacturer # 760091546
    • Color Beige
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Pre-Radiused LC Connector
    • Adapter Type LC
    • Ferrule Zirconia
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1/OM2+/OM3/OM4)
    • Fiber Diameter 50 (OM2+ / OM3 / OM4) µm, 62.5 (OM1) µm
    • Rating 20 dB
    • Accessory Type Fiber Connector
    • Packaging 100 per Package
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Pre-Radiused LC Connector, Fiber Connector, LC, Beige, Zirconia, Multimode (OM2+ / OM3 / OM4 / OM1), 50 (OM2+ / OM3 / OM4) µm