CommScope Systimax 760117960 OptiSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, Field Installable, Beige | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - OptiSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, Field Installable, Beige - 760117960
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector™, Field Installable, Beige

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
    Manufacturer #: 760117960
    SKU: 25279562
    $14.59
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:SC
    Color:Beige
    Ferrule:Zirconia
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    Fiber Diameter:62.5 µm
    Packaging:1 per Package
    Rating:20 dB
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Manufacturer # 760117960
    • Color Beige
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Field-Installable
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Ferrule Zirconia
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • Fiber Diameter 62.5 µm
    • Rating 20 dB
    • Accessory Type Mechanical Splice
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin JP - Japan
    Product Overview:
    Field-Installable, Mechanical Splice, SC, Beige, Zirconia, Multimode (OM1), 62.5 µm, 1 per Pack, 20.0 dB