Corning 7272E4G8131050F Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC, Duplex, Singlemode, 1 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC, Duplex, Singlemode, 1 - 7272E4G8131050F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC, Duplex, Singlemode, 1

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 7272E4G8131050F
    SKU: 25888790
    $4,713.72
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 7272E4G8131050F
    • Connector Configuration SC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC/UPC, Duplex, Singlemode, 1