Corning 727202H5Z31001M Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 2 - 727202H5Z31001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 727202H5Z31001M
    SKU: 25835245
    $27.53
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 727202H5Z31001M
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 1 m
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 1 m, 2