CommScope Systimax 700002173 OptiSPEED® LC Simplex Adapter, Beige, Single Pack | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - OptiSPEED® LC Simplex Adapter, Beige, Single Pack - 700002173
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiSPEED® LC Simplex Adapter, Beige, Single Pack

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
    Manufacturer #: 700002173
    SKU: 99682038
    $7.63
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    Color:Beige
    No. of Ports:1
    Adapter Housing Color:Beige
    Packaging:1 per Package
    Adapter Type:LC
    Sleeve Type:Phosphorous Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Manufacturer # 700002173
    • Color Beige
    • Connector Type LC
    • No. of Ports 1
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Housing Color Beige
    • Adapter Type LC
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • Sleeve Type Phosphorous Bronze
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC, Multimode 62.5 µm (OM1), Beige, 1, 1 per Package, Phosphorous Bronze