CommScope Systimax 700004880 OptiSPEED® SC Duplex Adapter, Beige, Single Pack | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - OptiSPEED® SC Duplex Adapter, Beige, Single Pack - 700004880
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiSPEED® SC Duplex Adapter, Beige, Single Pack

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
    Manufacturer #: 700004880
    SKU: 99682141
    $8.99
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode 62.5 µm (OM1)
    Color:Beige
    No. of Ports:2
    Adapter Housing Color:Beige
    Packaging:1 per Package
    Adapter Type:SC
    Sleeve Type:Phosphorous Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Manufacturer # 700004880
    • Color Beige
    • Category DataComm>Modular Jacks and Accessories>Jacks, Outlets, Modules and Adapters
    • Connector Type SC
    • No. of Ports 2
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Housing Color Beige
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Fiber Category Multimode 62.5 µm (OM1)
    • Sleeve Type Phosphorous Bronze
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC, Multimode 62.5 µm (OM1), Beige, 2, 1 per Package, Phosphorous Bronze