CommScope Systimax 700004815 TeraSPEED® SC Duplex Adapter, Blue, Single Pack | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - TeraSPEED® SC Duplex Adapter, Blue, Single Pack - 700004815
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TeraSPEED® SC Duplex Adapter, Blue, Single Pack

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
    Manufacturer #: 700004815
    SKU: 99682050
    $11.69
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Color:Blue
    No. of Ports:2
    Adapter Housing Color:Blue
    Packaging:1 per Package
    Adapter Type:SC
    Sleeve Type:Zirconia
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Manufacturer # 700004815
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type SC
    • No. of Ports 2
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Housing Color Blue
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Sleeve Type Zirconia
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC, Singlemode (OS2), Blue, 2, 1 per Package, Zirconia