Corning 666602G5120010M Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2 - 666602G5120010M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 666602G5120010M
    SKU: 25867158
    $55.01
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:10 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 666602G5120010M
    • Connector Configuration SC/APC to SC/APC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 10 m
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC/APC to SC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 m, 2