Leviton 62DTL-M02 LC to ST, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Leviton - LC to ST, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M - 62DTL-M02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC to ST, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 62DTL-M02
    SKU: 25417816
    $20.69
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 62DTL-M02
    • Connector Configuration SC
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cord, 62.5/125um, Multimode, Duplex, ST to LC, 2 Meters