Leviton 62DST-M03 ST to ST, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - ST to ST, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M - 62DST-M03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ST to ST, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 62DST-M03
    SKU: 25021299
    $21.28
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Orange
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 62DST-M03
    • Color Orange
    • Connector Configuration ST-ST
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cord, 62.5/125um Multimode, Duplex, ST to ST, 3 Meters