Leviton 62DLC-M03 LC to LC, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - LC to LC, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M - 62DLC-M03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC to LC, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 62DLC-M03
    SKU: 25255206
    $37.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Orange
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 62DLC-M03
    • Color Orange
    • Connector Configuration LC-LC
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cord, 62.5/125um Multimode, Duplex, LC to LC, 3 Meters