Leviton 62DCL-M02 SC to LC, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - SC to LC, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M - 62DCL-M02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC to LC, MM 62.5/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 62DCL-M02
    SKU: 25439457
    $31.75
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Orange
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 62DCL-M02
    • Color Orange
    • Connector Configuration SC-LC
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cord, 62.5/125um Multimode, Duplex, SC to LC, 2 Meters