CommScope 6278079-2 LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit, OM2, Beige | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit, OM2, Beige - 6278079-2
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit, OM2, Beige

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: 6278079-2
    SKU: 25250072
    $14.49
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:SC
    Ferrule:Ceramic
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM2)
    Fiber Diameter:50/125 µm
    Housing Boot Color:Black
    Packaging:1 per Package
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # 6278079-2
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM2)
    • Fiber Diameter 50/125 µm
    • Accessory Type Fiber Connector
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • Housing Boot Color Black
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic SC Connector Kit, Fiber Connector, SC, Ceramic, Multimode (OM2), 50/125 µm, Black, 1 per Pack