Leviton 5LDSC-M03 SC to SC, MM 50/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - SC to SC, MM 50/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M - 5LDSC-M03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC to SC, MM 50/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 5LDSC-M03
    SKU: 25216857
    $38.91
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Aqua
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 5LDSC-M03
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Configuration SC-SC
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125 Laser Optimized Mulimode, Duplex, SC to SC, 3 Meters