Leviton 5LDCL-M01 SC to LC, MM 50/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - SC to LC, MM 50/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 1 M - 5LDCL-M01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC to LC, MM 50/125um, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 5LDCL-M01
    SKU: 25281113
    $15.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Aqua
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 5LDCL-M01
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Configuration SC-LC
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    50/125UM Laser Optimized 10G Duplex Riser-Rated Cable, SC to LC Connector Multimode, 1 Meter Length