Corning 585802R9131025M Fiber Optic DFX® Cable, SC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.9 mm Legs, 25 M | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic DFX® Cable, SC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.9 mm Legs, 25 M - 585802R9131025M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic DFX® Cable, SC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.9 mm Legs, 25 M

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 585802R9131025M
    SKU: 25472533
    $86.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Length:25 m L
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 585802R9131025M
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Length 25 m L
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC singlemode, 2-fiber patch cable, 25 meters.