Corning 585802R5116001M Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, SC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 1.6 mm Legs, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, SC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 1.6 mm Legs, 1 M - 585802R5116001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Zipcord Cable, SC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 1.6 mm Legs, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 585802R5116001M
    SKU: 25282785
    $44.02
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 585802R5116001M
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC singlemode, 2-fiber patch cable, 1 meter.