Corning 575702T5180011M Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 11 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 11 M. L, 2 - 575702T5180011M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 11 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 575702T5180011M
    SKU: 25795252
    $41.31
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    Length (Meters):11.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 575702T5180011M
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 11.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM3, 11 m, 2