Panduit FQZO-12-10AS 50/125 mm MTP Cassettes | Graybar Store
Panduit - 50/125 mm MTP Cassettes - FQZO-12-10AS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    50/125 mm MTP Cassettes

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FQZO-12-10AS
    SKU: 25481777
    $518.06
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Count:12
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
    No. of Adapters:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FQZO-12-10AS
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Fiber Count 12
    • No. of Adapters 6
    Product Overview:
    QuickNet™ SFQ 50/125 mm MTP Cassettes, LC Duplex to MPO, Fiber Count: 12, OM4