Leviton 49991-ASC Field-Installable, Fastcam Connector, SC/APC, Pre-Polished, Proven, Molded V-Groove, SC, Green, 0.35 x 2.08 x 0.29 in. | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Field-Installable, Fastcam Connector, SC/APC, Pre-Polished, Proven, Molded V-Groove, SC, Green, 0.35 x 2.08 x 0.29 in. - 49991-ASC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Field-Installable, Fastcam Connector, SC/APC, Pre-Polished, Proven, Molded V-Groove, SC, Green, 0.35 x 2.08 x 0.29 in.

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 49991-ASC
    SKU: 25805251
    $36.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:SC
    Color:Green
    Dimensions (Inches):0.35 x 2.08 x 0.29
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Fiber Diameter:250 µm, 900 µm
    Housing Boot Color:Green
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 49991-ASC
    • Color Green
    • Connector Type SC/APC
    • Type Field-Installable
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Dimensions (Inches) 0.35 x 2.08 x 0.29
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Fiber Diameter 250 µm, 900 µm
    • Technology Pre-Polished, Proven, Molded V-Groove
    • Accessory Type Fastcam Connector
    • Housing Boot Color Green
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      49991-ASC Spec Sheet
    • Country of Origin JP - Japan
    Product Overview:
    Field Installable Connector, Fastcam Connector, SC/APC, Pre-Polished, Proven, Molded V-Groove, SC, Green, 0.35 x 2.08 x 0.29 in