Corning 445801UR43F100F Fiber Patch Cables, SC/A326 to SC/UPC, Multimode, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/A326 to SC/UPC, Multimode, 2 - 445801UR43F100F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/A326 to SC/UPC, Multimode, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 445801UR43F100F
    SKU: 25649861
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 445801UR43F100F
    • Connector Configuration SC/A326 to SC/UPC
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    Product Overview:
    SC/A326 to SC/UPC, Multimode, 2