Corning 434401EBPTR100F-P Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC/UPC, Simplex, Singlemode (OS2), 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC/UPC, Simplex, Singlemode (OS2), 2 - 434401EBPTR100F-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to SC/UPC, Simplex, Singlemode (OS2), 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 434401EBPTR100F-P
    SKU: 25837231
    $89.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 434401EBPTR100F-P
    • Connector Configuration SC/APC to SC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC/APC to SC/UPC, Simplex, Singlemode - OS2, 2