Corning 434401EB1R2650F-P Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC, Singlemode, 1 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC, Singlemode, 1 - 434401EB1R2650F-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC, Singlemode, 1

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 434401EB1R2650F-P
    SKU: 25683777
    $232.49
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 434401EB1R2650F-P
    • Connector Configuration SC/APC
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    Product Overview:
    SC/APC, Singlemode, 1