Leviton 41085-MLR QuickPort MTP Adapter, White | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - QuickPort MTP Adapter, White - 41085-MLR
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickPort MTP Adapter, White

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 41085-MLR
    SKU: 25423012
    $21.64
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Red
    Ferrule:Phosphor Bronze (Sleeve)
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 41085-MLR
    • Color Red
    • Connector Type Duplex LC Fiber Adapter
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Ferrule Phosphor Bronze (Sleeve)
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    Quickport Duplex LC Adapter, Beige, Quickport Housing, Red