Leviton 41085-ASW QuickPort Simplex SC Adapter, Singlemode, White | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - QuickPort Simplex SC Adapter, Singlemode, White - 41085-ASW
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickPort Simplex SC Adapter, Singlemode, White

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 41085-ASW
    SKU: 25809014
    $12.67
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:White
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 41085-ASW
    • Color White
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    Product Overview:
    QuickPort Simplex SC Adapter, SM/APC, zirconia ceramic, female front/back, white